Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
5. Moschino (7)
J: Michael McNab(56.0kg)T: Margaret Falconer
11.00
12.30
11.50
12.60
-
1.90
2.00
1.20
2ND
2. December (8)
J: Masahiro Hashizume(58.5kg)T: Roger James & Robert Wellwood
-
2.60
3.20
3.50
3RD
7. Drops Of God (1)
J: Craig Grylls(54.0kg)T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
-
1.04
1.04
1.10
4TH
1. Vegas Queen (5)
J: George Rooke(60.0kg)T: Kenny Rae
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella72.60
1st5
2nd2
Exacta189.00
1st5
2nd2
Trifecta309.80
1st5
2nd2
3rd7
First Four1296.70
1st5
2nd2
3rd7
4th1
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
5. Moschino (7)
J: Michael McNab(56.0kg)T: Margaret Falconer
11.00-
12.301.90
11.502.00
12.601.20
2ND
2. December (8)
J: Masahiro Hashizume(58.5kg)T: Roger James & Robert Well…
--
-2.60
-3.20
-3.50
3RD
7. Drops Of God (1)
J: Craig Grylls(54.0kg)T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergers…
--
-1.04
-1.04
-1.10
4TH
1. Vegas Queen (5)
J: George Rooke(60.0kg)T: Kenny Rae
No 4th Dividend
EW
5.005.808.8012.00
7.609.3015.0016.00
7.606.306.307.30
14.6019.0020.0017.00
14.6019.0016.0011.00
14.6020.0027.0035.00
1.711.541.391.39
14.6021.0035.0034.00
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)