Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
4. Footfield Josie (4)
T: J J Luckhurst
3.10
6.90
4.50
4.10
-
1.04
2.80
2.40
2ND
6. Hollyhill Melody (6)
T: N F Carter
-
6.00
3.40
1.30
3RD
3. Welsun Kid (3)
T: T M Levers
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
Exotic Results
Quinella8.80
1st4
2nd6
Exacta16.20
1st4
2nd6
Trifecta39.20
1st4
2nd6
3rd3
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
4. Footfield Josie (4)
T: J J Luckhurst
3.10-
6.901.04
4.502.80
4.102.40
2ND
6. Hollyhill Melody (6)
T: N F Carter
--
-6.00
-3.40
-1.30
3RD
3. Welsun Kid (3)
T: T M Levers
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
EW
1.0123.0027.0029.00
1.013.402.903.40
1.013.904.104.23
1.014.802.902.90
1.014.807.806.80
1.012.753.903.90
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)