Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
2. Fabulous Opera (2)
T: A J Taylor
2.90
4.20
2.40
2.80
-
2.70
1.10
1.80
2ND
1. Waste House Cyan (1)
T: B S Green
-
2.70
4.20
2.20
3RD
5. Dinner Billycat (5)
T: S A Cahill
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
Exotic Results
Quinella7.90
1st2
2nd1
Exacta7.90
1st2
2nd1
Trifecta64.60
1st2
2nd1
3rd5
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
2. Fabulous Opera (2)
T: A J Taylor
2.90-
4.202.70
2.401.10
2.801.80
2ND
1. Waste House Cyan (1)
T: B S Green
--
-2.70
-4.20
-2.20
3RD
5. Dinner Billycat (5)
T: S A Cahill
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
EW
1.014.305.805.30
1.013.403.302.82
1.0111.0012.0013.00
1.016.807.807.80
1.013.904.805.30
1.012.302.552.70
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)