Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
2. Dunelm Le Fee (2)
T: R J Buckton
2.45
4.50
4.40
4.30
-
3.00
2.90
2.40
2ND
5. Our Chief (5)
T: D Winder
-
1.00
2.20
1.60
3RD
4. Swift King (4)
T: S Ray
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
6. Romeo Mig (6)
T: T G Edgar
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella2.50
1st2
2nd5
Exacta9.50
1st2
2nd5
Trifecta10.80
1st2
2nd5
3rd4
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
2. Dunelm Le Fee (2)
T: R J Buckton
2.45-
4.503.00
4.402.90
4.302.40
2ND
5. Our Chief (5)
T: D Winder
--
-1.00
-2.20
-1.60
3RD
4. Swift King (4)
T: S Ray
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
6. Romeo Mig (6)
T: T G Edgar
No 4th Dividend
EW
1.012.552.452.70
1.014.804.406.80
1.013.404.104.23
1.012.452.652.90
1.016.306.805.80
1. Freedom Seeker (1)
Scratched1. Freedom Seeker (1)
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2)