Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
6. Highview Exotic (6)
T: M K Bulmer
5.50
12.80
12.80
69.30
-
5.10
3.70
4.90
2ND
1. Thorntree Askim (1)
T: E Y Bell
-
5.10
3.70
1.40
3RD
5. Blackeyed Keyes (5)
T: G Strike
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
Exotic Results
Trifecta324.70
1st6
2nd1
3rd5
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
6. Highview Exotic (6)
T: M K Bulmer
5.50-
12.805.10
12.803.70
69.304.90
2ND
1. Thorntree Askim (1)
T: E Y Bell
--
-5.10
-3.70
-1.40
3RD
5. Blackeyed Keyes (5)
T: G Strike
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
EW
1.017.8011.0011.00
1.014.504.103.90
1.013.403.103.15
1.014.304.705.30
1.013.203.603.65
1.019.505.305.30
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)