16.00
16.00
17.0016.00
2.85
2.85
2.853.002.85
1.89
1.89
1.791.691.89
16.00
16.00
17.0016.00
23.00
23.00
26.0023.00
15.00
15.00
17.0016.0015.00
81.00
81.00
101.0081.00
67.00
67.00
71.0067.00
23.00
23.00
21.0023.00
17.00
17.00
18.0017.00
91.00
91.00
101.0091.00
101.00
101.00
151.00101.00
151.00
151.00
151.00201.00151.00
126.00
126.00
151.00126.00
101.00
101.00
126.00101.00
126.00
126.00
126.00