Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
7. Masterofthebaroque (6)
J: Richard Fourie(56.0kg)T: Alan Greeff
2.40
3.30
2.30
2.30
-
1.60
1.04
1.20
2ND
10. The Mikado (9)
J: Craig Zackey(54.0kg)T: Dean Smith
-
5.10
3.50
3.60
3RD
9. Sabrage (4)
J: Kyle Strydom(54.0kg)T: Cliffie Miller
-
1.70
3.20
1.90
4TH
8. Policy Of Truth (1)
J: Malesela Katjedi(54.0kg)T: Tara Laing
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella24.10
1st7
2nd10
Exacta16.70
1st7
2nd10
Trifecta122.10
1st7
2nd10
3rd9
First Four568.30
1st7
2nd10
3rd9
4th8
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
7. Masterofthebaroque (6)
J: Richard Fourie(56.0kg)T: Alan Greeff
2.40-
3.301.60
2.301.04
2.301.20
2ND
10. The Mikado (9)
J: Craig Zackey(54.0kg)T: Dean Smith
--
-5.10
-3.50
-3.60
3RD
9. Sabrage (4)
J: Kyle Strydom(54.0kg)T: Cliffie Miller
--
-1.70
-3.20
-1.90
4TH
8. Policy Of Truth (1)
J: Malesela Katjedi(54.0kg)T: Tara Laing
No 4th Dividend
EW
34.0041.0031.0081.00
7.809.508.309.50
23.00126.0031.0026.00
23.0031.0031.0026.00
18.0023.0019.0014.00
26.00301.0067.0034.00
2.352.102.202.25
5.302.853.103.80
4.803.403.304.30
4.8012.0014.0023.00
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)